Create your own ATG 9 subsets!
You may now create your own custom player sets consisting of only the players from All-Time Greats 9 that you want! Get creative with your next theme league! Also: Shuffle the Deck is back - create a new random subset of ATG 9 with the click of a button!

LEAGUE: Barnstormers 2016 Event #1 - League #7

Player Set: ATG 8
Skill Level: Advanced
Draft type: Auto List Draft
Salary Cap: $100,000,000
FA Drop Penalty: 5/10/20% [?]
DH Rule: no
Waivers: yes
Postseason Format: 2 rounds: Best-of-7, Best-of-7
Opening Day: Monday, Apr. 4, 2016
Managers may own multiple teams: no




Schedule


Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

- Monday, April 4 SCORES
Bunny goes to Glendale at Montreal Poutine (x3)
Conejo Acorns at Las Vegas Whales (x3)
McKay Pinchers at Republic Thunderbolts (x3)
Stafford 213's at BS Detroit Overlords (x3)
Thermal Wastelanders at Baltimore Bohemians (x3)
Crow's Nest Ravens-1 at Lima Lumberjacks (x3)
 
- Tuesday, April 5 SCORES
Lima Lumberjacks at Bunny goes to Glendale (x3)
Republic Thunderbolts at Thermal Wastelanders (x3)
BS Detroit Overlords at Las Vegas Whales (x3)
Montreal Poutine at Crow's Nest Ravens-1 (x3)
Baltimore Bohemians at McKay Pinchers (x3)
Stafford 213's at Conejo Acorns (x3)
 
- Wednesday, April 6 SCORES
Montreal Poutine at Bunny goes to Glendale (x3)
Stafford 213's at Las Vegas Whales (x3)
Baltimore Bohemians at Republic Thunderbolts (x3)
Lima Lumberjacks at Crow's Nest Ravens-1 (x3)
Conejo Acorns at BS Detroit Overlords (x3)
Thermal Wastelanders at McKay Pinchers (x3)
 
- Thursday, April 7 SCORES
Lima Lumberjacks at Montreal Poutine (x3)
Crow's Nest Ravens-1 at Bunny goes to Glendale (x3)
Thermal Wastelanders at Republic Thunderbolts (x3)
BS Detroit Overlords at Stafford 213's (x3)
McKay Pinchers at Baltimore Bohemians (x3)
Las Vegas Whales at Conejo Acorns (x3)
 
- Friday, April 8 SCORES
Crow's Nest Ravens-1 at Montreal Poutine (x3)
Baltimore Bohemians at Thermal Wastelanders (x3)
Las Vegas Whales at Stafford 213's (x3)
Republic Thunderbolts at McKay Pinchers (x3)
Bunny goes to Glendale at Lima Lumberjacks (x3)
BS Detroit Overlords at Conejo Acorns (x3)
 
- Saturday, April 9 SCORES
McKay Pinchers at Thermal Wastelanders (x3)
Bunny goes to Glendale at Crow's Nest Ravens-1 (x3)
Conejo Acorns at Stafford 213's (x3)
Las Vegas Whales at BS Detroit Overlords (x3)
Republic Thunderbolts at Baltimore Bohemians (x3)
Montreal Poutine at Lima Lumberjacks (x3)
 
- Sunday, April 10 SCORES
Republic Thunderbolts at Bunny goes to Glendale (x3)
Stafford 213's at Thermal Wastelanders (x3)
Crow's Nest Ravens-1 at Las Vegas Whales (x3)
Baltimore Bohemians at BS Detroit Overlords (x3)
Montreal Poutine at McKay Pinchers (x3)
Lima Lumberjacks at Conejo Acorns (x3)
 

Schedules by Team

East

Republic Thunderbolts
Thermal Wastelanders
Baltimore Bohemians
McKay Pinchers

Central

Montreal Poutine
Crow's Nest Ravens-1
Bunny goes to Glendale
Lima Lumberjacks

West

Conejo Acorns
BS Detroit Overlords
Stafford 213's
Las Vegas Whales








Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2021 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.