LEAGUE: Barnstormers 2016 Event #4 AD #5

Player Set: ATG 8
Skill Level: Advanced
Draft type: Auto List Draft
Salary Cap: $200,000,000
FA Drop Penalty: 5/10/20% [?]
DH Rule: yes
Waivers: yes
Postseason Format: 2 rounds: Best-of-7, Best-of-7
Opening Day: Monday, Jul. 4, 2016
Managers may own multiple teams: no




Schedule


Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

- Monday, July 4 SCORES
Guam Typhoons at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Chicago Artists (x3)
 
- Tuesday, July 5 SCORES
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Chicago Artists at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Wednesday, July 6 SCORES
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Chicago Artists at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Thursday, July 7 SCORES
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Chicago Artists at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
 
- Friday, July 8 SCORES
Orlando Sled Dogs at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Chicago Artists (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Saturday, July 9 SCORES
Orlando Sled Dogs at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Chicago Artists (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Sunday, July 10 SCORES
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Chicago Artists at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 

Schedules by Team

East

Kenesaw Curse #4
Cleveland Comeback Kids
Guam Typhoons
Orlando Sled Dogs

Central

Santiago Swashbucklers
House Baratheon Black Stags
Chicago Artists
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV

West

Plutonium Rooters
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4
Baltimore Cantons
Havana Daydreamers








Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2021 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.