LEAGUE: Barnstormers 2016 Event #4 AD #5

Player Set: ATG 8
Skill Level: Advanced
Draft type: Auto List Draft
Salary Cap: $200,000,000
FA Drop Penalty: 5/10/20% [?]
DH Rule: yes
Waivers: yes
Postseason Format: 2 rounds: Best-of-7, Best-of-7
Opening Day: Monday, Jul. 4, 2016
Managers may own multiple teams: no




Schedule


Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

- Monday, July 11 SCORES
Plutonium Rooters at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Chicago Artists at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Tuesday, July 12 SCORES
Havana Daydreamers at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Chicago Artists at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Wednesday, July 13 SCORES
Baltimore Cantons at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Chicago Artists (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Thursday, July 14 SCORES
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Chicago Artists (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
 
- Friday, July 15 SCORES
House Baratheon Black Stags at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Chicago Artists at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Saturday, July 16 SCORES
Chicago Artists at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Sunday, July 17 SCORES
Plutonium Rooters at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Chicago Artists (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 

Schedules by Team

East

Kenesaw Curse #4
Cleveland Comeback Kids
Guam Typhoons
Orlando Sled Dogs

Central

Santiago Swashbucklers
House Baratheon Black Stags
Chicago Artists
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV

West

Plutonium Rooters
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4
Baltimore Cantons
Havana Daydreamers








Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2021 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.