LEAGUE: Barnstormers 2016 Event #4 AD #5

Player Set: ATG 8
Skill Level: Advanced
Draft type: Auto List Draft
Salary Cap: $200,000,000
FA Drop Penalty: 5/10/20% [?]
DH Rule: yes
Waivers: yes
Postseason Format: 2 rounds: Best-of-7, Best-of-7
Opening Day: Monday, Jul. 4, 2016
Managers may own multiple teams: no




Schedule


Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

- Monday, July 18 SCORES
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Chicago Artists (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Guam Typhoons at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
 
- Tuesday, July 19 SCORES
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Chicago Artists at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Wednesday, July 20 SCORES
Orlando Sled Dogs at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Chicago Artists (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Thursday, July 21 SCORES
Baltimore Cantons at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Chicago Artists at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Friday, July 22 SCORES
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Chicago Artists (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Saturday, July 23 SCORES
Orlando Sled Dogs at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Chicago Artists (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
 
- Sunday, July 24 SCORES
Orlando Sled Dogs at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Chicago Artists at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 

Schedules by Team

East

Kenesaw Curse #4
Cleveland Comeback Kids
Guam Typhoons
Orlando Sled Dogs

Central

Santiago Swashbucklers
House Baratheon Black Stags
Chicago Artists
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV

West

Plutonium Rooters
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4
Baltimore Cantons
Havana Daydreamers








Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2021 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.