LEAGUE: Barnstormers 2016 Event #4 AD #5

Player Set: ATG 8
Skill Level: Advanced
Draft type: Auto List Draft
Salary Cap: $200,000,000
FA Drop Penalty: 5/10/20% [?]
DH Rule: yes
Waivers: yes
Postseason Format: 2 rounds: Best-of-7, Best-of-7
Opening Day: Monday, Jul. 4, 2016
Managers may own multiple teams: no




Schedule


Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

- Monday, July 25 SCORES
House Baratheon Black Stags at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Chicago Artists (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
 
- Tuesday, July 26 SCORES
Santiago Swashbucklers at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Chicago Artists (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Wednesday, July 27 SCORES
Chicago Artists at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Thursday, July 28 SCORES
Havana Daydreamers at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Chicago Artists at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Friday, July 29 SCORES
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Chicago Artists (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Saturday, July 30 SCORES
House Baratheon Black Stags at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Chicago Artists at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Sunday, July 31 SCORES
Chicago Artists at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 

Schedules by Team

East

Kenesaw Curse #4
Cleveland Comeback Kids
Guam Typhoons
Orlando Sled Dogs

Central

Santiago Swashbucklers
House Baratheon Black Stags
Chicago Artists
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV

West

Plutonium Rooters
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4
Baltimore Cantons
Havana Daydreamers








Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2021 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.