LEAGUE: Barnstormers 2016 Event #4 AD #5

Player Set: ATG 8
Skill Level: Advanced
Draft type: Auto List Draft
Salary Cap: $200,000,000
FA Drop Penalty: 5/10/20% [?]
DH Rule: yes
Waivers: yes
Postseason Format: 2 rounds: Best-of-7, Best-of-7
Opening Day: Monday, Jul. 4, 2016
Managers may own multiple teams: no




Schedule


Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

- Monday, August 1 SCORES
Guam Typhoons at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Chicago Artists (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Tuesday, August 2 SCORES
Havana Daydreamers at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Chicago Artists (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Wednesday, August 3 SCORES
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Chicago Artists at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Thursday, August 4 SCORES
Guam Typhoons at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Chicago Artists (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Friday, August 5 SCORES
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Chicago Artists at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Saturday, August 6 SCORES
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Chicago Artists (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Sunday, August 7 SCORES
Baltimore Cantons at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Chicago Artists at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 

Schedules by Team

East

Kenesaw Curse #4
Cleveland Comeback Kids
Guam Typhoons
Orlando Sled Dogs

Central

Santiago Swashbucklers
House Baratheon Black Stags
Chicago Artists
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV

West

Plutonium Rooters
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4
Baltimore Cantons
Havana Daydreamers








Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2021 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.