LEAGUE: Barnstormers 2016 Event #4 AD #5

Player Set: ATG 8
Skill Level: Advanced
Draft type: Auto List Draft
Salary Cap: $200,000,000
FA Drop Penalty: 5/10/20% [?]
DH Rule: yes
Waivers: yes
Postseason Format: 2 rounds: Best-of-7, Best-of-7
Opening Day: Monday, Jul. 4, 2016
Managers may own multiple teams: no




Schedule


Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

- Monday, August 15 SCORES
Guam Typhoons at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Chicago Artists (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Tuesday, August 16 SCORES
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Chicago Artists at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Wednesday, August 17 SCORES
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Chicago Artists (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Thursday, August 18 SCORES
Guam Typhoons at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Chicago Artists at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 
- Friday, August 19 SCORES
Orlando Sled Dogs at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Chicago Artists at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Baltimore Cantons at Havana Daydreamers (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Guam Typhoons at Cleveland Comeback Kids (x3)
 
- Saturday, August 20 SCORES
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Kenesaw Curse #4 (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 (x3)
Orlando Sled Dogs at Guam Typhoons (x3)
House Baratheon Black Stags at Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV (x3)
Plutonium Rooters at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Santiago Swashbucklers at Chicago Artists (x3)
 
- Sunday, August 21 SCORES
Kenesaw Curse #4 at Orlando Sled Dogs (x3)
Cleveland Comeback Kids at Guam Typhoons (x3)
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 at Plutonium Rooters (x3)
Havana Daydreamers at Baltimore Cantons (x3)
Chicago Artists at House Baratheon Black Stags (x3)
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV at Santiago Swashbucklers (x3)
 

Schedules by Team

East

Kenesaw Curse #4
Cleveland Comeback Kids
Guam Typhoons
Orlando Sled Dogs

Central

Santiago Swashbucklers
House Baratheon Black Stags
Chicago Artists
Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV

West

Plutonium Rooters
Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4
Baltimore Cantons
Havana Daydreamers








Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2021 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.