NOW PLAYING: THE DYNAMITE 2000s!
Our long-awaited new Mystery Card set, the Dynamite 2000s, is here!
If you're new to the Mystery Card format, you can learn about it here!
START YOUR NEW 2000s TEAM NOW!

Note that this new set adopts the changes we introduced with the 2019 season and ATG 9 geared towards addressing the "Super-Reliever" phenomenon. You can read about the changes in detail here.

Team Schedule: Crow's Nest Ravens-2


# Date Opponent Box W-L Starter Headline Watch
1 Mon, 5/02 Gazpacho W 6-5 1-0 Dihigo, M. (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Green Mountain Gazpacho 6-5
2 Mon, 5/02 Gazpacho W 12-2 2-0 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 blow out Green Mountain Gazpacho, 12-2
3 Mon, 5/02 Gazpacho W 1-0 3-0 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Green Mountain Gazpacho 1-0
4 Tue, 5/03 @ Hopefuls L 5-4 (10) 3-1 Pollet, H. (L) Humble Hopefuls defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-4
5 Tue, 5/03 @ Hopefuls L 12-0 3-2 Trout, D.* (R) Humble Hopefuls blow out Crow's Nest Ravens-2, 12-0
6 Tue, 5/03 @ Hopefuls L 5-2 3-3 Dihigo, M. (R) Humble Hopefuls defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-2
7 Wed, 5/04 @ Gazpacho L 2-0 (10) 3-4 Streeter, S. (L) Green Mountain Gazpacho beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 2-0
8 Wed, 5/04 @ Gazpacho L 7-5 3-5 Salmon, H.* (R) Green Mountain Gazpacho defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 7-5
9 Wed, 5/04 @ Gazpacho L 15-6 3-6 Pollet, H. (L) Green Mountain Gazpacho crush Crow's Nest Ravens-2, 15-6
10 Thu, 5/05 @ Gas Boys L 5-1 3-7 Trout, D.* (R) Jim Beattie and Gas Boys beat Ravens-2, 5-1
11 Thu, 5/05 @ Gas Boys L 5-3 3-8 Dihigo, M. (R) San Isidro Gas Boys defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-3
12 Thu, 5/05 @ Gas Boys L 3-2 3-9 Streeter, S. (L) San Isidro Gas Boys beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 3-2
13 Fri, 5/06 Hopefuls W 2-1 4-9 Salmon, H.* (R) Harry Salmon pitches Ravens-2 past Hopefuls, 2-1
14 Fri, 5/06 Hopefuls L 3-0 4-10 Pollet, H. (L) Humble Hopefuls beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 3-0
15 Fri, 5/06 Hopefuls W 6-5 5-10 Trout, D.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Humble Hopefuls 6-5
16 Sat, 5/07 Gas Boys W 4-3 6-10 Dihigo, M. (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat San Isidro Gas Boys 4-3
17 Sat, 5/07 Gas Boys W 12-3 7-10 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 blow out San Isidro Gas Boys, 12-3
18 Sat, 5/07 Gas Boys L 3-0 7-11 Salmon, H.* (R) San Isidro Gas Boys beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 3-0
19 Sun, 5/08 @ BSers2 W 7-3 8-11 Pollet, H. (L) Billy Cox homers twice in 7-3 loss to Ravens-2
20 Sun, 5/08 @ BSers2 W 9-1 9-11 Trout, D.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 blow out Holiday BSers2, 9-1
21 Sun, 5/08 @ BSers2 L 1-0 (10) 9-12 Dihigo, M. (R) Sam McDowell (HOL) shuts out Ravens-2, 1-0
22 Mon, 5/09 @ Barnstormer 2 W 7-1 10-12 Streeter, S. (L) Sam Streeter pitches Ravens-2 past Barnstormer 2, 7-1
23 Mon, 5/09 @ Barnstormer 2 L 7-0 10-13 Salmon, H.* (R) Bump Hadley (TAM) shuts out Ravens-2, 7-0
24 Mon, 5/09 @ Barnstormer 2 W 3-0 11-13 Pollet, H. (L) Howie Pollet pitches Ravens-2 past Barnstormer 2, 3-0
25 Tue, 5/10 @ Zeros L 12-2 11-14 Trout, D.* (R) Absolute Zeros blow out Crow's Nest Ravens-2, 12-2
26 Tue, 5/10 @ Zeros L 2-1 11-15 Dihigo, M. (R) Absolute Zeros defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 2-1
27 Tue, 5/10 @ Zeros W 8-2 12-15 Streeter, S. (L) Sam Streeter leads Ravens-2 past Zeros, 8-2
28 Wed, 5/11 Storm W 6-3 13-15 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Beachmont Storm 6-3
29 Wed, 5/11 Storm W 5-4 14-15 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Beachmont Storm 5-4
30 Wed, 5/11 Storm L 8-5 14-16 Trout, D.* (R) Beachmont Storm beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 8-5
31 Thu, 5/12 Punishers W 6-1 15-16 Dihigo, M. (R) Martin Dihigo pitches Ravens-2 past Punishers, 6-1
32 Thu, 5/12 Punishers W 13-6 16-16 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Hell's Kitchen Punishers 13-6
33 Thu, 5/12 Punishers W 4-1 17-16 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Hell's Kitchen Punishers 4-1
34 Fri, 5/13 @ Tries To Get Up L 11-10 17-17 Pollet, H. (L) Sioux Falls Tries To Get Up beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 11-10
35 Fri, 5/13 @ Tries To Get Up L 7-1 17-18 Trout, D.* (R) Fred Norman pitches Tries To Get Up past Ravens-2, 7-1
36 Fri, 5/13 @ Tries To Get Up W 5-4 18-18 Dihigo, M. (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Sioux Falls Tries To Get Up 5-4
37 Sat, 5/14 @ Justified L 9-5 18-19 Streeter, S. (L) Reggie Jackson blasts 2 HRs in 9-5 victory over Ravens-2
38 Sat, 5/14 @ Justified L 1-0 18-20 Salmon, H.* (R) Boyd's Justified defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 1-0
39 Sat, 5/14 @ Justified W 14-4 19-20 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 crush Boyd's Justified, 14-4
40 Sun, 5/15 Midnight Riders W 7-6 20-20 Trout, D.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Beantown Midnight Riders 7-6
41 Sun, 5/15 Midnight Riders W 7-1 21-20 Dihigo, M. (R) Martin Dihigo leads Ravens-2 past Midnight Riders, 7-1
42 Sun, 5/15 Midnight Riders W 3-2 (12) 22-20 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Beantown Midnight Riders 3-2
43 Mon, 5/16 Zeros L 4-3 22-21 Salmon, H.* (R) Absolute Zeros defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 4-3
44 Mon, 5/16 Zeros W 4-2 23-21 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Absolute Zeros 4-2
45 Mon, 5/16 Zeros L 5-4 23-22 Trout, D.* (R) Absolute Zeros beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-4
46 Tue, 5/17 @ Gazpacho L 6-4 23-23 Dihigo, M. (R) Green Mountain Gazpacho beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 6-4
47 Tue, 5/17 @ Gazpacho L 9-4 23-24 Streeter, S. (L) Green Mountain Gazpacho beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 9-4
48 Tue, 5/17 @ Gazpacho W 7-4 24-24 Salmon, H.* (R) Frank Robinson blasts 2 HRs in 7-4 loss to Ravens-2
49 Wed, 5/18 Gas Boys L 4-2 24-25 Pollet, H. (L) Frank Sullivan pitches Gas Boys past Ravens-2, 4-2
50 Wed, 5/18 Gas Boys L 8-4 24-26 Trout, D.* (R) San Isidro Gas Boys beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 8-4
51 Wed, 5/18 Gas Boys L 5-3 24-27 Dihigo, M. (R) Albert Belle homers twice in 5-3 victory over Ravens-2
52 Thu, 5/19 @ Hopefuls L 4-3 24-28 Streeter, S. (L) Humble Hopefuls beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 4-3
53 Thu, 5/19 @ Hopefuls L 6-5 24-29 Salmon, H.* (R) Greg Luzinski hits 2 HRs in 6-5 victory over Ravens-2
54 Thu, 5/19 @ Hopefuls L 1-0 24-30 Pollet, H. (L) Humble Hopefuls beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 1-0
55 Fri, 5/20 BSers2 L 4-1 24-31 Trout, D.* (R) Holiday BSers2 beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 4-1
56 Fri, 5/20 BSers2 W 4-0 25-31 Dihigo, M. (R) Martin Dihigo and Ravens-2 beat BSers2, 4-0
57 Fri, 5/20 BSers2 W 3-0 26-31 Streeter, S. (L) Sam Streeter pitches Ravens-2 past BSers2, 3-0
58 Sat, 5/21 Tries To Get Up W 8-4 27-31 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Sioux Falls Tries To Get Up 8-4
59 Sat, 5/21 Tries To Get Up W 6-1 28-31 Pollet, H. (L) Dave Kingman blasts 2 HRs in 6-1 victory over Tries To Get Up
60 Sat, 5/21 Tries To Get Up L 7-6 (11) 28-32 Trout, D.* (R) Sioux Falls Tries To Get Up beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 7-6
61 Sun, 5/22 @ Punishers W 6-4 29-32 Dihigo, M. (R) Dave Kingman homers twice in 6-4 victory over Punishers
62 Sun, 5/22 @ Punishers L 5-4 (10) 29-33 Streeter, S. (L) Hell's Kitchen Punishers defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-4
63 Sun, 5/22 @ Punishers W 4-0 30-33 Salmon, H.* (R) Harry Salmon (CRO) blanks Punishers, 4-0
64 Mon, 5/23 Justified L 2-1 30-34 Pollet, H. (L) Boyd's Justified beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 2-1
65 Mon, 5/23 Justified L 5-2 30-35 Trout, D.* (R) Boyd's Justified beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-2
66 Mon, 5/23 Justified W 2-1 31-35 Dihigo, M. (R) Martin Dihigo leads Ravens-2 past Justified, 2-1
67 Tue, 5/24 Barnstormer 2 L 9-5 31-36 Streeter, S. (L) Tampa Barnstormer 2 beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 9-5
68 Tue, 5/24 Barnstormer 2 W 4-1 32-36 Salmon, H.* (R) Harry Salmon pitches Ravens-2 past Barnstormer 2, 4-1
69 Tue, 5/24 Barnstormer 2 L 3-1 32-37 Pollet, H. (L) Atley Donald and Barnstormer 2 beat Ravens-2, 3-1
70 Wed, 5/25 @ Midnight Riders L 7-3 32-38 Trout, D.* (R) Rocky Colavito blasts 2 HRs in 7-3 victory over Ravens-2
71 Wed, 5/25 @ Midnight Riders W 6-1 33-38 Dihigo, M. (R) Martin Dihigo leads Ravens-2 past Midnight Riders, 6-1
72 Wed, 5/25 @ Midnight Riders W 9-6 34-38 Streeter, S. (L) Rocky Colavito blasts 2 HRs in 9-6 loss to Ravens-2
73 Thu, 5/26 @ Storm L 10-2 34-39 Salmon, H.* (R) Beachmont Storm crush Crow's Nest Ravens-2, 10-2
74 Thu, 5/26 @ Storm L 4-3 (10) 34-40 Pollet, H. (L) Beachmont Storm beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 4-3
75 Thu, 5/26 @ Storm L 9-4 34-41 Trout, D.* (R) Beachmont Storm beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 9-4
76 Fri, 5/27 Midnight Riders L 7-4 34-42 Dihigo, M. (R) Beantown Midnight Riders defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 7-4
77 Fri, 5/27 Midnight Riders W 4-1 35-42 Streeter, S. (L) Sam Streeter leads Ravens-2 past Midnight Riders, 4-1
78 Fri, 5/27 Midnight Riders L 5-2 35-43 Salmon, H.* (R) Greg Harris and Midnight Riders beat Ravens-2, 5-2
79 Sat, 5/28 @ BSers2 W 2-1 36-43 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Holiday BSers2 2-1
80 Sat, 5/28 @ BSers2 W 7-4 (12) 37-43 Trout, D.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Holiday BSers2 7-4
81 Sat, 5/28 @ BSers2 L 2-1 37-44 Dihigo, M. (R) Sam McDowell and BSers2 beat Ravens-2, 2-1
82 Sun, 5/29 @ Midnight Riders L 6-5 37-45 Streeter, S. (L) Beantown Midnight Riders defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 6-5
83 Sun, 5/29 @ Midnight Riders L 4-2 37-46 Salmon, H.* (R) Beantown Midnight Riders defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 4-2
84 Sun, 5/29 @ Midnight Riders W 7-6 (13) 38-46 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Beantown Midnight Riders 7-6
85 Mon, 5/30 BSers2 L 3-0 38-47 Trout, D.* (R) Sam McDowell pitches BSers2 past Ravens-2, 3-0
86 Mon, 5/30 BSers2 L 4-2 38-48 Dihigo, M. (R) Nolan Ryan pitches BSers2 past Ravens-2, 4-2
87 Mon, 5/30 BSers2 W 3-2 (11) 39-48 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Holiday BSers2 3-2
88 Tue, 5/31 Zeros W 10-0 40-48 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 annihilate Absolute Zeros, 10-0
89 Tue, 5/31 Zeros W 6-3 41-48 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Absolute Zeros 6-3
90 Tue, 5/31 Zeros L 5-0 41-49 Trout, D.* (R) Mickey Lolich (ABS) shuts out Ravens-2, 5-0
91 Wed, 6/01 @ Barnstormer 2 L 9-6 (10) 41-50 Dihigo, M. (R) Dave Kingman blasts 2 HRs in 9-6 loss to Barnstormer 2
92 Wed, 6/01 @ Barnstormer 2 L 14-8 41-51 Streeter, S. (L) Tampa Barnstormer 2 beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 14-8
93 Wed, 6/01 @ Barnstormer 2 W 6-1 42-51 Salmon, H.* (R) Harry Salmon leads Ravens-2 past Barnstormer 2, 6-1
94 Thu, 6/02 Hopefuls W 7-6 43-51 Pollet, H. (L) Dave Kingman hits 2 HRs in 7-6 victory over Hopefuls
95 Thu, 6/02 Hopefuls W 8-4 44-51 Trout, D.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Humble Hopefuls 8-4
96 Thu, 6/02 Hopefuls W 4-3 45-51 Dihigo, M. (R) Martin Dihigo pitches Ravens-2 past Hopefuls, 4-3
97 Fri, 6/03 @ Gas Boys W 3-1 46-51 Streeter, S. (L) Sam Streeter and Ravens-2 beat Gas Boys, 3-1
98 Fri, 6/03 @ Gas Boys W 16-7 47-51 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 blow out San Isidro Gas Boys, 16-7
99 Fri, 6/03 @ Gas Boys W 2-1 48-51 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat San Isidro Gas Boys 2-1
100 Sat, 6/04 Gazpacho L 5-1 48-52 Trout, D.* (R) Green Mountain Gazpacho defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-1
101 Sat, 6/04 Gazpacho W 5-2 49-52 Dihigo, M. (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Green Mountain Gazpacho 5-2
102 Sat, 6/04 Gazpacho W 6-3 50-52 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Green Mountain Gazpacho 6-3
103 Sun, 6/05 @ Storm L 6-5 50-53 Salmon, H.* (R) Beachmont Storm defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 6-5
104 Sun, 6/05 @ Storm W 2-1 51-53 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Beachmont Storm 2-1
105 Sun, 6/05 @ Storm L 4-3 51-54 Trout, D.* (R) Bob D. Johnson and Storm beat Ravens-2, 4-3
106 Mon, 6/06 @ Zeros L 3-0 51-55 Dihigo, M. (R) Gary Gentry pitches Zeros past Ravens-2, 3-0
107 Mon, 6/06 @ Zeros L 2-1 51-56 Streeter, S. (L) Absolute Zeros defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 2-1
108 Mon, 6/06 @ Zeros W 4-2 52-56 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Absolute Zeros 4-2
109 Tue, 6/07 Storm L 6-5 52-57 Pollet, H. (L) Beachmont Storm defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 6-5
110 Tue, 6/07 Storm L 6-3 52-58 Trout, D.* (R) Beachmont Storm defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 6-3
111 Tue, 6/07 Storm L 7-1 52-59 Dihigo, M. (R) Beachmont Storm defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 7-1
112 Wed, 6/08 Punishers W 3-2 53-59 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Hell's Kitchen Punishers 3-2
113 Wed, 6/08 Punishers W 8-0 54-59 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 blow out Hell's Kitchen Punishers, 8-0
114 Wed, 6/08 Punishers W 2-1 55-59 Pollet, H. (L) Howie Pollet pitches Ravens-2 past Punishers, 2-1
115 Thu, 6/09 Barnstormer 2 W 3-2 56-59 Trout, D.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Tampa Barnstormer 2 3-2
116 Thu, 6/09 Barnstormer 2 W 5-3 57-59 Dihigo, M. (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Tampa Barnstormer 2 5-3
117 Thu, 6/09 Barnstormer 2 W 11-4 58-59 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Tampa Barnstormer 2 11-4
118 Fri, 6/10 @ Punishers W 22-6 59-59 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 blow out Hell's Kitchen Punishers, 22-6
119 Fri, 6/10 @ Punishers W 6-3 60-59 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Hell's Kitchen Punishers 6-3
120 Fri, 6/10 @ Punishers L 5-4 60-60 Trout, D.* (R) Hell's Kitchen Punishers beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-4
121 Sat, 6/11 @ Justified L 7-6 60-61 Dihigo, M. (R) Boyd's Justified beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 7-6
122 Sat, 6/11 @ Justified L 8-0 60-62 Streeter, S. (L) Boyd's Justified blow out Crow's Nest Ravens-2, 8-0
123 Sat, 6/11 @ Justified W 5-4 61-62 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Boyd's Justified 5-4
124 Sun, 6/12 Hopefuls W 8-4 62-62 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Humble Hopefuls 8-4
125 Sun, 6/12 Hopefuls W 7-1 63-62 Trout, D.* (R) Dizzy Trout leads Ravens-2 past Hopefuls, 7-1
126 Sun, 6/12 Hopefuls W 5-4 (12) 64-62 Dihigo, M. (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Humble Hopefuls 5-4
127 Mon, 6/13 Tries To Get Up W 7-5 65-62 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Sioux Falls Tries To Get Up 7-5
128 Mon, 6/13 Tries To Get Up W 7-6 66-62 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Sioux Falls Tries To Get Up 7-6
129 Mon, 6/13 Tries To Get Up L 9-7 66-63 Pollet, H. (L) Sioux Falls Tries To Get Up defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 9-7
130 Tue, 6/14 @ Gazpacho L 4-1 66-64 Trout, D.* (R) Green Mountain Gazpacho defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 4-1
131 Tue, 6/14 @ Gazpacho W 7-2 67-64 Dihigo, M. (R) Martin Dihigo leads Ravens-2 past Gazpacho, 7-2
132 Tue, 6/14 @ Gazpacho W 8-6 68-64 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Green Mountain Gazpacho 8-6
133 Wed, 6/15 Gas Boys L 8-7 68-65 Salmon, H.* (R) San Isidro Gas Boys beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 8-7
134 Wed, 6/15 Gas Boys W 3-0 69-65 Pollet, H. (L) Howie Pollet leads Ravens-2 past Gas Boys, 3-0
135 Wed, 6/15 Gas Boys L 7-2 69-66 Trout, D.* (R) San Isidro Gas Boys beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 7-2
136 Thu, 6/16 @ Hopefuls L 4-3 69-67 Dihigo, M. (R) Humble Hopefuls beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 4-3
137 Thu, 6/16 @ Hopefuls L 7-4 69-68 Streeter, S. (L) Humble Hopefuls defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 7-4
138 Thu, 6/16 @ Hopefuls W 6-2 70-68 Salmon, H.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Humble Hopefuls 6-2
139 Fri, 6/17 @ Gas Boys W 10-3 71-68 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat San Isidro Gas Boys 10-3
140 Fri, 6/17 @ Gas Boys W 18-3 72-68 Trout, D.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 blow out San Isidro Gas Boys, 18-3
141 Fri, 6/17 @ Gas Boys L 6-3 72-69 Dihigo, M. (R) San Isidro Gas Boys beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 6-3
142 Sat, 6/18 Gazpacho W 5-2 73-69 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Green Mountain Gazpacho 5-2
143 Sat, 6/18 Gazpacho L 8-6 73-70 Salmon, H.* (R) Mark McGwire blasts 2 HRs in 8-6 victory over Ravens-2
144 Sat, 6/18 Gazpacho W 6-5 74-70 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 defeat Green Mountain Gazpacho 6-5
145 Sun, 6/19 @ Hopefuls W 3-0 75-70 Trout, D.* (R) Dizzy Trout and Ravens-2 beat Hopefuls, 3-0
146 Sun, 6/19 @ Hopefuls L 12-11 (12) 75-71 Dihigo, M. (R) Greg Luzinski hits 2 HRs in 12-11 victory over Ravens-2
147 Sun, 6/19 @ Hopefuls W 8-0 76-71 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 annihilate Humble Hopefuls, 8-0
148 Mon, 6/20 Gas Boys L 7-2 76-72 Salmon, H.* (R) Jim Beattie pitches Gas Boys past Ravens-2, 7-2
149 Mon, 6/20 Gas Boys L 6-4 76-73 Pollet, H. (L) San Isidro Gas Boys defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 6-4
150 Mon, 6/20 Gas Boys L 5-3 76-74 Trout, D.* (R) San Isidro Gas Boys beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-3
151 Tue, 6/21 Hopefuls W 6-5 (12) 77-74 Dihigo, M. (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Humble Hopefuls 6-5
152 Tue, 6/21 Hopefuls W 5-2 78-74 Streeter, S. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Humble Hopefuls 5-2
153 Tue, 6/21 Hopefuls W 3-1 79-74 Salmon, H.* (R) Harry Salmon pitches Ravens-2 past Hopefuls, 3-1
154 Wed, 6/22 Gazpacho W 12-3 80-74 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 annihilate Green Mountain Gazpacho, 12-3
155 Wed, 6/22 Gazpacho W 10-8 81-74 Trout, D.* (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Green Mountain Gazpacho 10-8
156 Wed, 6/22 Gazpacho L 3-1 81-75 Dihigo, M. (R) Green Mountain Gazpacho defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 3-1
157 Thu, 6/23 @ Gas Boys L 3-0 81-76 Streeter, S. (L) San Isidro Gas Boys defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 3-0
158 Thu, 6/23 @ Gas Boys L 5-4 (10) 81-77 Salmon, H.* (R) San Isidro Gas Boys defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-4
159 Thu, 6/23 @ Gas Boys W 11-2 82-77 Pollet, H. (L) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 annihilate San Isidro Gas Boys, 11-2
160 Fri, 6/24 @ Gazpacho L 5-4 82-78 Trout, D.* (R) Green Mountain Gazpacho beat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 5-4
161 Fri, 6/24 @ Gazpacho W 3-2 (11) 83-78 Dihigo, M. (R) Crow's Nest Ravens-2 beat Green Mountain Gazpacho 3-2
162 Fri, 6/24 @ Gazpacho L 8-4 83-79 Streeter, S. (L) Green Mountain Gazpacho defeat Crow's Nest Ravens-2 8-4







Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2021 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.