Now playing: The 2019 Football Season!
The new cards are in! Breakout sensation Lamar Jackson leads this set of players from the 2019 season! Also featured are running backs Christian McCaffrey and Derrick Henry, and receivers Michael Thomas and Chris Godwin!
Start your new 2019 team now!

Team Schedule: Guam Typhoons


# Date Opponent Box W-L Starter Headline Watch
1 Mon, 5/02 @ Coyotes L 8-3 0-1 Knepper, B.* (L) Desert Coyotes defeat Guam Typhoons 8-3
2 Mon, 5/02 @ Coyotes L 5-2 0-2 Whitson, E.* (R) Desert Coyotes beat Guam Typhoons 5-2
3 Mon, 5/02 @ Coyotes L 7-2 0-3 Siebert, S.* (R) Desert Coyotes beat Guam Typhoons 7-2
4 Tue, 5/03 Raiders W 6-3 1-3 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Furvault Raiders 6-3
5 Tue, 5/03 Raiders L 4-3 (10) 1-4 Knepper, B.* (L) Furvault Raiders beat Guam Typhoons 4-3
6 Tue, 5/03 Raiders L 8-7 (10) 1-5 Whitson, E.* (R) Furvault Raiders beat Guam Typhoons 8-7
7 Wed, 5/04 @ Cowboys L 5-2 1-6 Siebert, S.* (R) Caracas Cowboys beat Guam Typhoons 5-2
8 Wed, 5/04 @ Cowboys W 2-1 (10) 2-6 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Caracas Cowboys 2-1
9 Wed, 5/04 @ Cowboys L 6-0 2-7 Knepper, B.* (L) Caracas Cowboys defeat Guam Typhoons 6-0
10 Thu, 5/05 @ Raiders L 7-6 2-8 Whitson, E.* (R) Furvault Raiders defeat Guam Typhoons 7-6
11 Thu, 5/05 @ Raiders W 6-2 3-8 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Furvault Raiders 6-2
12 Thu, 5/05 @ Raiders W 5-2 4-8 Radbourn, C.* (R) Charley Radbourn leads Typhoons past Raiders, 5-2
13 Fri, 5/06 Coyotes L 4-0 4-9 Knepper, B.* (L) Desert Coyotes beat Guam Typhoons 4-0
14 Fri, 5/06 Coyotes L 2-0 4-10 Whitson, E.* (R) Desert Coyotes beat Guam Typhoons 2-0
15 Fri, 5/06 Coyotes W 9-7 5-10 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Desert Coyotes 9-7
16 Sat, 5/07 Cowboys L 9-7 5-11 Radbourn, C.* (R) Caracas Cowboys beat Guam Typhoons 9-7
17 Sat, 5/07 Cowboys L 14-3 5-12 Knepper, B.* (L) Caracas Cowboys crush Guam Typhoons, 14-3
18 Sat, 5/07 Cowboys L 4-2 5-13 Whitson, E.* (R) Caracas Cowboys beat Guam Typhoons 4-2
19 Sun, 5/08 Ranchers L 3-1 5-14 Siebert, S.* (R) Jack Coombs and Ranchers beat Typhoons, 3-1
20 Sun, 5/08 Ranchers L 10-5 5-15 Radbourn, C.* (R) Kevin Mitchell homers twice in 10-5 victory over Typhoons
21 Sun, 5/08 Ranchers L 6-1 5-16 Knepper, B.* (L) Lazy Daisy Ranchers beat Guam Typhoons 6-1
22 Mon, 5/09 @ Kachinas W 7-1 6-16 Whitson, E.* (R) Ed Whitson leads Typhoons past Kachinas, 7-1
23 Mon, 5/09 @ Kachinas W 5-4 7-16 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Montrose Kachinas 5-4
24 Mon, 5/09 @ Kachinas W 8-1 8-16 Radbourn, C.* (R) Charley Radbourn leads Typhoons past Kachinas, 8-1
25 Tue, 5/10 Optimists W 7-1 9-16 Knepper, B.* (L) Bob Knepper pitches Typhoons past Optimists, 7-1
26 Tue, 5/10 Optimists W 5-1 10-16 Whitson, E.* (R) Ed Whitson and Typhoons beat Optimists, 5-1
27 Tue, 5/10 Optimists W 6-1 11-16 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Milwaukee Optimists 6-1
28 Wed, 5/11 @ Braves L 8-3 11-17 Radbourn, C.* (R) Cherokee Braves defeat Guam Typhoons 8-3
29 Wed, 5/11 @ Braves L 8-7 11-18 Knepper, B.* (L) Cherokee Braves defeat Guam Typhoons 8-7
30 Wed, 5/11 @ Braves L 3-2 11-19 Whitson, E.* (R) Cherokee Braves beat Guam Typhoons 3-2
31 Thu, 5/12 @ Undergrounds W 8-5 12-19 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Cockfosters Undergrounds 8-5
32 Thu, 5/12 @ Undergrounds L 12-2 12-20 Radbourn, C.* (R) Cockfosters Undergrounds blow out Guam Typhoons, 12-2
33 Thu, 5/12 @ Undergrounds L 5-3 12-21 Knepper, B.* (L) Cockfosters Undergrounds defeat Guam Typhoons 5-3
34 Fri, 5/13 @ Afflictions L 4-3 12-22 Whitson, E.* (R) Acrimonius Afflictions defeat Guam Typhoons 4-3
35 Fri, 5/13 @ Afflictions W 9-7 13-22 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Acrimonius Afflictions 9-7
36 Fri, 5/13 @ Afflictions W 4-3 14-22 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Acrimonius Afflictions 4-3
37 Sat, 5/14 Congregeros L 6-5 14-23 Knepper, B.* (L) Cape May Congregeros defeat Guam Typhoons 6-5
38 Sat, 5/14 Congregeros L 5-1 14-24 Whitson, E.* (R) Dutch Ruether and Congregeros beat Typhoons, 5-1
39 Sat, 5/14 Congregeros W 13-2 15-24 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons blow out Cape May Congregeros, 13-2
40 Sun, 5/15 Druids W 10-4 16-24 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Nagrand Druids 10-4
41 Sun, 5/15 Druids L 11-10 16-25 Knepper, B.* (L) Nagrand Druids beat Guam Typhoons 11-10
42 Sun, 5/15 Druids L 5-4 16-26 Whitson, E.* (R) Nagrand Druids beat Guam Typhoons 5-4
43 Mon, 5/16 @ Congregeros W 7-5 17-26 Siebert, S.* (R) Mark McGwire hits 2 HRs in 7-5 loss to Typhoons
44 Mon, 5/16 @ Congregeros L 5-4 (10) 17-27 Radbourn, C.* (R) Cape May Congregeros defeat Guam Typhoons 5-4
45 Mon, 5/16 @ Congregeros W 8-3 (11) 18-27 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons defeat Cape May Congregeros 8-3
46 Tue, 5/17 @ Ranchers L 8-5 18-28 Whitson, E.* (R) Lazy Daisy Ranchers defeat Guam Typhoons 8-5
47 Tue, 5/17 @ Ranchers L 5-2 18-29 Siebert, S.* (R) Jack Coombs pitches Ranchers past Typhoons, 5-2
48 Tue, 5/17 @ Ranchers W 5-3 19-29 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Lazy Daisy Ranchers 5-3
49 Wed, 5/18 Afflictions W 9-5 20-29 Knepper, B.* (L) Honus Wagner hits for cycle in 9-5 victory over Afflictions
50 Wed, 5/18 Afflictions L 9-5 20-30 Whitson, E.* (R) Bo Jackson homers twice in 9-5 victory over Typhoons
51 Wed, 5/18 Afflictions W 5-3 21-30 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Acrimonius Afflictions 5-3
52 Thu, 5/19 Kachinas L 17-8 21-31 Radbourn, C.* (R) Montrose Kachinas annihilate Guam Typhoons, 17-8
53 Thu, 5/19 Kachinas W 8-7 22-31 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons defeat Montrose Kachinas 8-7
54 Thu, 5/19 Kachinas L 10-5 22-32 Whitson, E.* (R) Montrose Kachinas defeat Guam Typhoons 10-5
55 Fri, 5/20 @ Raiders L 9-8 (10) 22-33 Siebert, S.* (R) Furvault Raiders beat Guam Typhoons 9-8
56 Fri, 5/20 @ Raiders W 6-1 23-33 Radbourn, C.* (R) Charley Radbourn and Typhoons beat Raiders, 6-1
57 Fri, 5/20 @ Raiders W 6-2 24-33 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons defeat Furvault Raiders 6-2
58 Sat, 5/21 @ Cowboys W 5-4 25-33 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Caracas Cowboys 5-4
59 Sat, 5/21 @ Cowboys W 12-3 26-33 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons annihilate Caracas Cowboys, 12-3
60 Sat, 5/21 @ Cowboys W 11-7 27-33 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Caracas Cowboys 11-7
61 Sun, 5/22 Coyotes W 11-7 28-33 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons beat Desert Coyotes 11-7
62 Sun, 5/22 Coyotes W 11-5 29-33 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Desert Coyotes 11-5
63 Sun, 5/22 Coyotes W 13-2 30-33 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons blow out Desert Coyotes, 13-2
64 Mon, 5/23 @ Optimists W 10-6 31-33 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Milwaukee Optimists 10-6
65 Mon, 5/23 @ Optimists W 9-4 32-33 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons defeat Milwaukee Optimists 9-4
66 Mon, 5/23 @ Optimists W 12-3 33-33 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons crush Milwaukee Optimists, 12-3
67 Tue, 5/24 Undergrounds W 11-4 34-33 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Cockfosters Undergrounds 11-4
68 Tue, 5/24 Undergrounds W 20-6 35-33 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons crush Cockfosters Undergrounds, 20-6
69 Tue, 5/24 Undergrounds W 2-1 36-33 Knepper, B.* (L) Bob Knepper pitches Typhoons past Undergrounds, 2-1
70 Wed, 5/25 @ Druids W 4-3 37-33 Whitson, E.* (R) Ed Whitson and Typhoons beat Druids, 4-3
71 Wed, 5/25 @ Druids L 7-3 37-34 Siebert, S.* (R) Nagrand Druids beat Guam Typhoons 7-3
72 Wed, 5/25 @ Druids W 20-6 38-34 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons blow out Nagrand Druids, 20-6
73 Thu, 5/26 Braves L 4-2 38-35 Knepper, B.* (L) Cherokee Braves defeat Guam Typhoons 4-2
74 Thu, 5/26 Braves W 7-4 39-35 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Cherokee Braves 7-4
75 Thu, 5/26 Braves W 12-4 40-35 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons blow out Cherokee Braves, 12-4
76 Fri, 5/27 Druids W 12-11 (10) 41-35 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Nagrand Druids 12-11
77 Fri, 5/27 Druids W 12-2 42-35 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons blow out Nagrand Druids, 12-2
78 Fri, 5/27 Druids W 10-0 43-35 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons blow out Nagrand Druids, 10-0
79 Sat, 5/28 Kachinas W 3-2 44-35 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Montrose Kachinas 3-2
80 Sat, 5/28 Kachinas L 6-3 44-36 Radbourn, C.* (R) Montrose Kachinas defeat Guam Typhoons 6-3
81 Sat, 5/28 Kachinas W 13-2 45-36 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons crush Montrose Kachinas, 13-2
82 Sun, 5/29 @ Druids W 4-0 46-36 Whitson, E.* (R) Ed Whitson and Typhoons beat Druids, 4-0
83 Sun, 5/29 @ Druids L 10-9 46-37 Siebert, S.* (R) Nagrand Druids defeat Guam Typhoons 10-9
84 Sun, 5/29 @ Druids W 7-1 47-37 Radbourn, C.* (R) Charley Radbourn pitches Typhoons past Druids, 7-1
85 Mon, 5/30 Optimists L 6-5 (16) 47-38 Knepper, B.* (L) Milwaukee Optimists defeat Guam Typhoons 6-5
86 Mon, 5/30 Optimists W 5-0 48-38 Whitson, E.* (R) Ed Whitson and Typhoons beat Optimists, 5-0
87 Mon, 5/30 Optimists L 7-4 48-39 Siebert, S.* (R) Milwaukee Optimists defeat Guam Typhoons 7-4
88 Tue, 5/31 Congregeros W 10-9 49-39 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Cape May Congregeros 10-9
89 Tue, 5/31 Congregeros L 4-0 49-40 Knepper, B.* (L) Walter Johnson fires shutout in 4-0 Congregeros win
90 Tue, 5/31 Congregeros L 4-2 49-41 Whitson, E.* (R) Wes Ferrell pitches Congregeros past Typhoons, 4-2
91 Wed, 6/01 @ Ranchers W 15-6 50-41 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons annihilate Lazy Daisy Ranchers, 15-6
92 Wed, 6/01 @ Ranchers L 9-5 50-42 Radbourn, C.* (R) Lazy Daisy Ranchers beat Guam Typhoons 9-5
93 Wed, 6/01 @ Ranchers W 3-1 51-42 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons beat Lazy Daisy Ranchers 3-1
94 Thu, 6/02 @ Coyotes L 3-1 51-43 Whitson, E.* (R) Roger Nelson leads Coyotes past Typhoons, 3-1
95 Thu, 6/02 @ Coyotes L 11-0 51-44 Siebert, S.* (R) Desert Coyotes annihilate Guam Typhoons, 11-0
96 Thu, 6/02 @ Coyotes L 9-7 51-45 Radbourn, C.* (R) King Kelly steals 5 bases in 9-7 victory over Typhoons
97 Fri, 6/03 Cowboys L 7-6 51-46 Knepper, B.* (L) Caracas Cowboys defeat Guam Typhoons 7-6
98 Fri, 6/03 Cowboys L 10-5 51-47 Whitson, E.* (R) Caracas Cowboys defeat Guam Typhoons 10-5
99 Fri, 6/03 Cowboys W 10-9 52-47 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Caracas Cowboys 10-9
100 Sat, 6/04 Raiders W 6-3 53-47 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Furvault Raiders 6-3
101 Sat, 6/04 Raiders L 7-4 (12) 53-48 Knepper, B.* (L) Furvault Raiders defeat Guam Typhoons 7-4
102 Sat, 6/04 Raiders W 2-1 54-48 Whitson, E.* (R) Ed Whitson and Typhoons beat Raiders, 2-1
103 Sun, 6/05 Braves L 4-0 54-49 Siebert, S.* (R) Fred Norman leads Braves past Typhoons, 4-0
104 Sun, 6/05 Braves W 8-6 55-49 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Cherokee Braves 8-6
105 Sun, 6/05 Braves L 8-4 55-50 Knepper, B.* (L) Cherokee Braves defeat Guam Typhoons 8-4
106 Mon, 6/06 @ Congregeros L 5-2 55-51 Whitson, E.* (R) Cape May Congregeros beat Guam Typhoons 5-2
107 Mon, 6/06 @ Congregeros L 9-8 (10) 55-52 Siebert, S.* (R) Dave Henderson homers twice in 9-8 victory over Typhoons
108 Mon, 6/06 @ Congregeros W 5-2 56-52 Radbourn, C.* (R) Charley Radbourn and Typhoons beat Congregeros, 5-2
109 Tue, 6/07 @ Braves W 6-2 57-52 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons beat Cherokee Braves 6-2
110 Tue, 6/07 @ Braves L 6-4 57-53 Whitson, E.* (R) Cherokee Braves beat Guam Typhoons 6-4
111 Tue, 6/07 @ Braves W 5-4 58-53 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Cherokee Braves 5-4
112 Wed, 6/08 @ Optimists W 16-9 59-53 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Milwaukee Optimists 16-9
113 Wed, 6/08 @ Optimists W 7-3 60-53 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons beat Milwaukee Optimists 7-3
114 Wed, 6/08 @ Optimists L 9-2 60-54 Whitson, E.* (R) Ray Kremer leads Optimists past Typhoons, 9-2
115 Thu, 6/09 Ranchers W 6-5 61-54 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Lazy Daisy Ranchers 6-5
116 Thu, 6/09 Ranchers L 16-10 61-55 Radbourn, C.* (R) Lazy Daisy Ranchers defeat Guam Typhoons 16-10
117 Thu, 6/09 Ranchers W 8-7 62-55 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons beat Lazy Daisy Ranchers 8-7
118 Fri, 6/10 @ Kachinas L 5-0 62-56 Whitson, E.* (R) Montrose Kachinas beat Guam Typhoons 5-0
119 Fri, 6/10 @ Kachinas L 5-1 62-57 Siebert, S.* (R) Don Larsen pitches Kachinas past Typhoons, 5-1
120 Fri, 6/10 @ Kachinas W 7-6 63-57 Radbourn, C.* (R) Honus Wagner hits for cycle in 7-6 victory over Kachinas
121 Sat, 6/11 @ Undergrounds W 11-9 64-57 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons defeat Cockfosters Undergrounds 11-9
122 Sat, 6/11 @ Undergrounds L 12-1 64-58 Whitson, E.* (R) Cockfosters Undergrounds crush Guam Typhoons, 12-1
123 Sat, 6/11 @ Undergrounds L 10-7 64-59 Siebert, S.* (R) Cockfosters Undergrounds defeat Guam Typhoons 10-7
124 Sun, 6/12 Afflictions W 4-3 65-59 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Acrimonius Afflictions 4-3
125 Sun, 6/12 Afflictions W 4-0 66-59 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons defeat Acrimonius Afflictions 4-0
126 Sun, 6/12 Afflictions L 4-3 66-60 Whitson, E.* (R) Acrimonius Afflictions defeat Guam Typhoons 4-3
127 Mon, 6/13 Raiders L 4-3 66-61 Siebert, S.* (R) Furvault Raiders beat Guam Typhoons 4-3
128 Mon, 6/13 Raiders W 9-2 67-61 Radbourn, C.* (R) Charley Radbourn leads Typhoons past Raiders, 9-2
129 Mon, 6/13 Raiders W 4-1 68-61 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons beat Furvault Raiders 4-1
130 Tue, 6/14 @ Cowboys W 10-2 69-61 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons blow out Caracas Cowboys, 10-2
131 Tue, 6/14 @ Cowboys W 5-4 (10) 70-61 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Caracas Cowboys 5-4
132 Tue, 6/14 @ Cowboys W 5-4 71-61 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Caracas Cowboys 5-4
133 Wed, 6/15 @ Raiders W 7-3 72-61 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons defeat Furvault Raiders 7-3
134 Wed, 6/15 @ Raiders W 6-3 73-61 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Furvault Raiders 6-3
135 Wed, 6/15 @ Raiders L 4-2 73-62 Siebert, S.* (R) Furvault Raiders defeat Guam Typhoons 4-2
136 Thu, 6/16 Coyotes W 3-2 74-62 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Desert Coyotes 3-2
137 Thu, 6/16 Coyotes L 10-3 74-63 Knepper, B.* (L) Desert Coyotes defeat Guam Typhoons 10-3
138 Thu, 6/16 Coyotes L 6-5 74-64 Whitson, E.* (R) Desert Coyotes defeat Guam Typhoons 6-5
139 Fri, 6/17 Cowboys W 6-0 75-64 Siebert, S.* (R) Sonny Siebert (GUA) shuts out Cowboys, 6-0
140 Fri, 6/17 Cowboys W 7-3 76-64 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Caracas Cowboys 7-3
141 Fri, 6/17 Cowboys L 10-5 76-65 Knepper, B.* (L) Caracas Cowboys beat Guam Typhoons 10-5
142 Sat, 6/18 @ Coyotes W 4-2 77-65 Whitson, E.* (R) Ed Whitson and Typhoons beat Coyotes, 4-2
143 Sat, 6/18 @ Coyotes L 7-3 77-66 Siebert, S.* (R) Desert Coyotes beat Guam Typhoons 7-3
144 Sat, 6/18 @ Coyotes W 6-3 78-66 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Desert Coyotes 6-3
145 Sun, 6/19 @ Cowboys W 7-5 79-66 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons beat Caracas Cowboys 7-5
146 Sun, 6/19 @ Cowboys W 16-7 80-66 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons crush Caracas Cowboys, 16-7
147 Sun, 6/19 @ Cowboys L 3-2 80-67 Siebert, S.* (R) Caracas Cowboys beat Guam Typhoons 3-2
148 Mon, 6/20 @ Raiders L 4-3 80-68 Radbourn, C.* (R) Furvault Raiders defeat Guam Typhoons 4-3
149 Mon, 6/20 @ Raiders L 5-1 80-69 Knepper, B.* (L) Steve Rogers and Raiders beat Typhoons, 5-1
150 Mon, 6/20 @ Raiders L 5-1 80-70 Whitson, E.* (R) Bob Turley leads Raiders past Typhoons, 5-1
151 Tue, 6/21 @ Coyotes L 4-3 80-71 Siebert, S.* (R) Desert Coyotes defeat Guam Typhoons 4-3
152 Tue, 6/21 @ Coyotes L 10-1 80-72 Radbourn, C.* (R) Desert Coyotes blow out Guam Typhoons, 10-1
153 Tue, 6/21 @ Coyotes L 4-3 80-73 Knepper, B.* (L) Desert Coyotes beat Guam Typhoons 4-3
154 Wed, 6/22 Cowboys W 3-2 81-73 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Caracas Cowboys 3-2
155 Wed, 6/22 Cowboys W 12-5 82-73 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Caracas Cowboys 12-5
156 Wed, 6/22 Cowboys W 6-4 83-73 Radbourn, C.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat Caracas Cowboys 6-4
157 Thu, 6/23 Coyotes W 14-2 84-73 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons blow out Desert Coyotes, 14-2
158 Thu, 6/23 Coyotes L 6-4 84-74 Whitson, E.* (R) Desert Coyotes beat Guam Typhoons 6-4
159 Thu, 6/23 Coyotes W 12-5 85-74 Siebert, S.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Desert Coyotes 12-5
160 Fri, 6/24 Raiders W 8-2 86-74 Radbourn, C.* (R) Charley Radbourn pitches Typhoons past Raiders, 8-2
161 Fri, 6/24 Raiders W 8-2 87-74 Knepper, B.* (L) Guam Typhoons defeat Furvault Raiders 8-2
162 Fri, 6/24 Raiders W 7-5 88-74 Whitson, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat Furvault Raiders 7-5







Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2020 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.