Now playing: The 2019 Football Season!
The new cards are in! Breakout sensation Lamar Jackson leads this set of players from the 2019 season! Also featured are running backs Christian McCaffrey and Derrick Henry, and receivers Michael Thomas and Chris Godwin!
Start your new 2019 team now!

Team Schedule: House Baratheon Black Stags


# Date Opponent Box W-L Starter Headline Watch
1 Mon, 7/04 @ Barnstormers IV W 8-2 1-0 Alexander, P.* (R) Ben Zobrist hits 2 HRs in 8-2 victory over Barnstormers IV
2 Mon, 7/04 @ Barnstormers IV L 10-3 1-1 Reulbach, E.* (R) Mel Ott homers twice in 10-3 loss to Barnstormers IV
3 Mon, 7/04 @ Barnstormers IV L 9-4 1-2 Bender, C.* (R) Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV beat House Baratheon Black Stags 9-4
4 Tue, 7/05 Artists L 9-3 1-3 Seward, E.* (R) Dazzy Vance (CHI) whiffs 13, beats Black Stags, 9-3
5 Tue, 7/05 Artists L 13-9 1-4 Alexander, P.* (R) Chicago Artists defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 13-9
6 Tue, 7/05 Artists W 8-5 2-4 Reulbach, E.* (R) Jud Wilson homers twice in 8-5 loss to Black Stags
7 Wed, 7/06 Barnstormers IV W 8-3 3-4 Bender, C.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV 8-3
8 Wed, 7/06 Barnstormers IV W 7-0 4-4 Seward, E.* (R) Ed Seward (HOU) shuts out Barnstormers IV, 7-0
9 Wed, 7/06 Barnstormers IV W 8-3 5-4 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV 8-3
10 Thu, 7/07 Swashbucklers W 3-2 6-4 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Santiago Swashbucklers 3-2
11 Thu, 7/07 Swashbucklers L 10-8 6-5 Bender, C.* (R) Santiago Swashbucklers defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 10-8
12 Thu, 7/07 Swashbucklers L 14-10 6-6 Seward, E.* (R) Buster Posey blasts 2 HRs in 14-10 victory over Black Stags
13 Fri, 7/08 @ Artists L 6-2 6-7 Alexander, P.* (R) Walter Johnson leads Artists past Black Stags, 6-2
14 Fri, 7/08 @ Artists L 7-6 6-8 Reulbach, E.* (R) Chicago Artists defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 7-6
15 Fri, 7/08 @ Artists L 9-8 6-9 Bender, C.* (R) Barry Bonds hits 2 HRs in 9-8 loss to Artists
16 Sat, 7/09 @ Swashbucklers L 10-9 (10) 6-10 Seward, E.* (R) Santiago Swashbucklers beat House Baratheon Black Stags 10-9
17 Sat, 7/09 @ Swashbucklers W 7-3 7-10 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Santiago Swashbucklers 7-3
18 Sat, 7/09 @ Swashbucklers L 3-1 7-11 Reulbach, E.* (R) Cy Young and Swashbucklers beat Black Stags, 3-1
19 Sun, 7/10 Sled Dogs W 10-3 8-11 Bender, C.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Orlando Sled Dogs 10-3
20 Sun, 7/10 Sled Dogs W 5-4 9-11 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Orlando Sled Dogs 5-4
21 Sun, 7/10 Sled Dogs W 6-4 10-11 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Orlando Sled Dogs 6-4
22 Mon, 7/11 @ Daydreamers L 17-4 10-12 Reulbach, E.* (R) Havana Daydreamers blow out House Baratheon Black Stags, 17-4
23 Mon, 7/11 @ Daydreamers W 15-12 11-12 Bender, C.* (R) Ben Zobrist hits 2 HRs in 15-12 victory over Daydreamers
24 Mon, 7/11 @ Daydreamers W 10-6 12-12 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Havana Daydreamers 10-6
25 Tue, 7/12 Curse #4 W 10-2 13-12 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags annihilate Kenesaw Curse #4, 10-2
26 Tue, 7/12 Curse #4 L 6-4 13-13 Reulbach, E.* (R) Kenesaw Curse #4 beat House Baratheon Black Stags 6-4
27 Tue, 7/12 Curse #4 L 12-11 13-14 Bender, C.* (R) Hank Aaron hits for cycle in 12-11 victory over Black Stags
28 Wed, 7/13 Barnstormers 4 W 5-3 14-14 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 5-3
29 Wed, 7/13 Barnstormers 4 W 1-0 15-14 Alexander, P.* (R) Pete Alexander (HOU) blanks Barnstormers 4, 1-0
30 Wed, 7/13 Barnstormers 4 W 11-3 16-14 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags blow out Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4, 11-3
31 Thu, 7/14 Comeback Kids W 7-6 17-14 Bender, C.* (R) Jimmie Foxx blasts 2 HRs in 7-6 loss to Black Stags
32 Thu, 7/14 Comeback Kids W 3-2 (11) 18-14 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Cleveland Comeback Kids 3-2
33 Thu, 7/14 Comeback Kids W 8-4 19-14 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Cleveland Comeback Kids 8-4
34 Fri, 7/15 @ Sled Dogs W 7-6 20-14 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Orlando Sled Dogs 7-6
35 Fri, 7/15 @ Sled Dogs L 8-3 20-15 Bender, C.* (R) Orlando Sled Dogs defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 8-3
36 Fri, 7/15 @ Sled Dogs L 12-3 20-16 Seward, E.* (R) Orlando Sled Dogs blow out House Baratheon Black Stags, 12-3
37 Sat, 7/16 @ Rooters L 10-7 20-17 Alexander, P.* (R) Plutonium Rooters defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 10-7
38 Sat, 7/16 @ Rooters W 11-5 21-17 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Plutonium Rooters 11-5
39 Sat, 7/16 @ Rooters L 1-0 21-18 Bender, C.* (R) Luis Tiant (Roo) throws no-hitter, blanks Black Stags
40 Sun, 7/17 @ Cantons L 11-7 21-19 Seward, E.* (R) Derek Jeter homers twice in 11-7 victory over Black Stags
41 Sun, 7/17 @ Cantons W 6-0 22-19 Alexander, P.* (R) Pete Alexander (HOU) shuts out Cantons, 6-0
42 Sun, 7/17 @ Cantons W 8-5 23-19 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Baltimore Cantons 8-5
43 Mon, 7/18 Typhoons W 8-3 24-19 Bender, C.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Guam Typhoons 8-3
44 Mon, 7/18 Typhoons L 4-2 24-20 Seward, E.* (R) Howie Camnitz leads Typhoons past Black Stags, 4-2
45 Mon, 7/18 Typhoons L 10-0 24-21 Alexander, P.* (R) Guam Typhoons blow out House Baratheon Black Stags, 10-0
46 Tue, 7/19 @ Barnstormers IV W 3-2 (10) 25-21 Reulbach, E.* (R) Ed Reulbach and Black Stags beat Barnstormers IV, 3-2
47 Tue, 7/19 @ Barnstormers IV W 11-3 26-21 Bender, C.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags blow out Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV, 11-3
48 Tue, 7/19 @ Barnstormers IV L 4-2 26-22 Seward, E.* (R) Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV beat House Baratheon Black Stags 4-2
49 Wed, 7/20 Swashbucklers L 14-4 26-23 Alexander, P.* (R) Santiago Swashbucklers annihilate House Baratheon Black Stags, 14-4
50 Wed, 7/20 Swashbucklers L 8-6 26-24 Reulbach, E.* (R) Santiago Swashbucklers defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 8-6
51 Wed, 7/20 Swashbucklers L 16-13 26-25 Bender, C.* (R) Santiago Swashbucklers defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 16-13
52 Thu, 7/21 Artists W 4-2 27-25 Seward, E.* (R) Ed Seward pitches Black Stags past Artists, 4-2
53 Thu, 7/21 Artists W 6-2 28-25 Alexander, P.* (R) Pete Alexander leads Black Stags past Artists, 6-2
54 Thu, 7/21 Artists W 8-4 29-25 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Chicago Artists 8-4
55 Fri, 7/22 @ Barnstormers 4 L 13-1 29-26 Bender, C.* (R) Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 annihilate House Baratheon Black Stags, 13-1
56 Fri, 7/22 @ Barnstormers 4 W 2-1 30-26 Seward, E.* (R) Ed Seward pitches Black Stags past Barnstormers 4, 2-1
57 Fri, 7/22 @ Barnstormers 4 W 4-2 31-26 Alexander, P.* (R) Pete Alexander and Black Stags beat Barnstormers 4, 4-2
58 Sat, 7/23 Cantons W 8-3 32-26 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Baltimore Cantons 8-3
59 Sat, 7/23 Cantons L 8-6 32-27 Bender, C.* (R) Carl Yastrzemski homers twice in 8-6 victory over Black Stags
60 Sat, 7/23 Cantons L 9-5 32-28 Seward, E.* (R) Baltimore Cantons defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 9-5
61 Sun, 7/24 Rooters W 4-3 33-28 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Plutonium Rooters 4-3
62 Sun, 7/24 Rooters W 10-8 34-28 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Plutonium Rooters 10-8
63 Sun, 7/24 Rooters L 9-2 34-29 Bender, C.* (R) Luis Tiant leads Rooters past Black Stags, 9-2
64 Mon, 7/25 @ Curse #4 L 11-9 34-30 Seward, E.* (R) Mark McGwire hits 3 HRs in 11-9 victory over Black Stags
65 Mon, 7/25 @ Curse #4 W 11-8 35-30 Alexander, P.* (R) Rogers Hornsby hits 3 HRs in 11-8 loss to Black Stags
66 Mon, 7/25 @ Curse #4 W 8-3 36-30 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Kenesaw Curse #4 8-3
67 Tue, 7/26 @ Comeback Kids L 5-3 36-31 Bender, C.* (R) Cleveland Comeback Kids beat House Baratheon Black Stags 5-3
68 Tue, 7/26 @ Comeback Kids L 3-1 36-32 Seward, E.* (R) Cleveland Comeback Kids defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 3-1
69 Tue, 7/26 @ Comeback Kids W 10-2 37-32 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags blow out Cleveland Comeback Kids, 10-2
70 Wed, 7/27 @ Typhoons L 14-8 37-33 Reulbach, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat House Baratheon Black Stags 14-8
71 Wed, 7/27 @ Typhoons W 10-8 (10) 38-33 Bender, C.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Guam Typhoons 10-8
72 Wed, 7/27 @ Typhoons L 10-6 38-34 Seward, E.* (R) Oscar Charleston blasts 2 HRs in 10-6 victory over Black Stags
73 Thu, 7/28 @ Barnstormers 4 W 7-6 (10) 39-34 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 7-6
74 Thu, 7/28 @ Barnstormers 4 L 8-2 39-35 Reulbach, E.* (R) Jose Bautista blasts 3 HRs in 8-2 victory over Black Stags
75 Thu, 7/28 @ Barnstormers 4 L 11-2 39-36 Bender, C.* (R) Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 annihilate House Baratheon Black Stags, 11-2
76 Fri, 7/29 Daydreamers W 6-5 40-36 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Havana Daydreamers 6-5
77 Fri, 7/29 Daydreamers W 5-4 41-36 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Havana Daydreamers 5-4
78 Fri, 7/29 Daydreamers W 7-2 42-36 Reulbach, E.* (R) Ed Reulbach and Black Stags beat Daydreamers, 7-2
79 Sat, 7/30 @ Sled Dogs W 12-5 43-36 Bender, C.* (R) Barry Bonds homers twice in 12-5 victory over Sled Dogs
80 Sat, 7/30 @ Sled Dogs L 3-2 43-37 Seward, E.* (R) Charley Radbourn leads Sled Dogs past Black Stags, 3-2
81 Sat, 7/30 @ Sled Dogs W 5-4 44-37 Alexander, P.* (R) Ted Williams blasts 2 HRs in 5-4 victory over Sled Dogs
82 Sun, 7/31 @ Rooters W 8-1 45-37 Reulbach, E.* (R) Ed Reulbach pitches Black Stags past Rooters, 8-1
83 Sun, 7/31 @ Rooters L 7-3 45-38 Bender, C.* (R) Plutonium Rooters beat House Baratheon Black Stags 7-3
84 Sun, 7/31 @ Rooters W 4-2 46-38 Seward, E.* (R) Ed Seward leads Black Stags past Rooters, 4-2
85 Mon, 8/01 Curse #4 W 17-7 47-38 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags crush Kenesaw Curse #4, 17-7
86 Mon, 8/01 Curse #4 L 5-2 47-39 Reulbach, E.* (R) Kenesaw Curse #4 defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 5-2
87 Mon, 8/01 Curse #4 W 5-1 48-39 Bender, C.* (R) Chief Bender and Black Stags beat Curse #4, 5-1
88 Tue, 8/02 Sled Dogs L 8-2 48-40 Seward, E.* (R) Charley Radbourn leads Sled Dogs past Black Stags, 8-2
89 Tue, 8/02 Sled Dogs L 8-7 48-41 Alexander, P.* (R) Hack Wilson blasts 2 HRs in 8-7 loss to Sled Dogs
90 Tue, 8/02 Sled Dogs L 13-10 48-42 Reulbach, E.* (R) Barry Bonds launches 3 HRs in 13-10 loss to Sled Dogs
91 Wed, 8/03 Cantons W 7-5 49-42 Bender, C.* (R) Mel Ott homers twice in 7-5 victory over Cantons
92 Wed, 8/03 Cantons W 11-1 50-42 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags annihilate Baltimore Cantons, 11-1
93 Wed, 8/03 Cantons W 12-4 51-42 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags blow out Baltimore Cantons, 12-4
94 Thu, 8/04 @ Artists L 8-5 51-43 Reulbach, E.* (R) Chicago Artists beat House Baratheon Black Stags 8-5
95 Thu, 8/04 @ Artists L 11-10 51-44 Bender, C.* (R) Chicago Artists defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 11-10
96 Thu, 8/04 @ Artists W 8-6 52-44 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Chicago Artists 8-6
97 Fri, 8/05 @ Swashbucklers L 3-1 52-45 Alexander, P.* (R) Christy Mathewson and Swashbucklers beat Black Stags, 3-1
98 Fri, 8/05 @ Swashbucklers W 2-1 53-45 Reulbach, E.* (R) Ed Reulbach pitches Black Stags past Swashbucklers, 2-1
99 Fri, 8/05 @ Swashbucklers L 10-1 53-46 Bender, C.* (R) Santiago Swashbucklers annihilate House Baratheon Black Stags, 10-1
100 Sat, 8/06 Barnstormers IV W 6-5 (11) 54-46 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV 6-5
101 Sat, 8/06 Barnstormers IV W 8-5 55-46 Alexander, P.* (R) Hack Wilson hits 2 HRs in 8-5 victory over Barnstormers IV
102 Sat, 8/06 Barnstormers IV W 9-7 56-46 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV 9-7
103 Sun, 8/07 Rooters W 9-6 57-46 Bender, C.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Plutonium Rooters 9-6
104 Sun, 8/07 Rooters L 13-4 57-47 Seward, E.* (R) Plutonium Rooters blow out House Baratheon Black Stags, 13-4
105 Sun, 8/07 Rooters W 6-5 (11) 58-47 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Plutonium Rooters 6-5
106 Mon, 8/08 Typhoons W 12-7 59-47 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Guam Typhoons 12-7
107 Mon, 8/08 Typhoons W 6-4 60-47 Bender, C.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Guam Typhoons 6-4
108 Mon, 8/08 Typhoons L 8-5 60-48 Seward, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons beat House Baratheon Black Stags 8-5
109 Tue, 8/09 Barnstormers 4 L 8-6 60-49 Alexander, P.* (R) Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 8-6
110 Tue, 8/09 Barnstormers 4 L 5-3 60-50 Reulbach, E.* (R) Barry Bonds homers twice in 5-3 loss to Barnstormers 4
111 Tue, 8/09 Barnstormers 4 L 12-5 60-51 Bender, C.* (R) Underworld 16 Barnstormers 4 defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 12-5
112 Wed, 8/10 @ Curse #4 W 11-10 61-51 Seward, E.* (R) Larry Walker homers twice in 11-10 loss to Black Stags
113 Wed, 8/10 @ Curse #4 L 19-9 61-52 Alexander, P.* (R) Kenesaw Curse #4 annihilate House Baratheon Black Stags, 19-9
114 Wed, 8/10 @ Curse #4 L 3-1 61-53 Reulbach, E.* (R) Kenesaw Curse #4 defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 3-1
115 Thu, 8/11 @ Cantons W 14-9 62-53 Bender, C.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Baltimore Cantons 14-9
116 Thu, 8/11 @ Cantons L 5-2 62-54 Seward, E.* (R) Zack Greinke and Cantons beat Black Stags, 5-2
117 Thu, 8/11 @ Cantons L 10-8 62-55 Alexander, P.* (R) Baltimore Cantons defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 10-8
118 Fri, 8/12 @ Typhoons L 11-9 62-56 Reulbach, E.* (R) Guam Typhoons defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 11-9
119 Fri, 8/12 @ Typhoons L 6-3 62-57 Bender, C.* (R) George Selkirk homers twice in 6-3 loss to Typhoons
120 Fri, 8/12 @ Typhoons L 18-17 62-58 Seward, E.* (R) Mickey Cochrane hits 3 HRs in 18-17 victory over Black Stags
121 Sat, 8/13 Comeback Kids W 4-0 63-58 Alexander, P.* (R) Pete Alexander (HOU) blanks Comeback Kids, 4-0
122 Sat, 8/13 Comeback Kids W 9-5 64-58 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Cleveland Comeback Kids 9-5
123 Sat, 8/13 Comeback Kids L 11-8 64-59 Bender, C.* (R) Buck Leonard blasts 2 HRs in 11-8 loss to Comeback Kids
124 Sun, 8/14 @ Artists W 5-4 65-59 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Chicago Artists 5-4
125 Sun, 8/14 @ Artists W 5-4 (11) 66-59 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Chicago Artists 5-4
126 Sun, 8/14 @ Artists L 3-2 66-60 Reulbach, E.* (R) Chicago Artists beat House Baratheon Black Stags 3-2
127 Mon, 8/15 @ Daydreamers L 7-6 66-61 Bender, C.* (R) Havana Daydreamers defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 7-6
128 Mon, 8/15 @ Daydreamers W 16-4 67-61 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags annihilate Havana Daydreamers, 16-4
129 Mon, 8/15 @ Daydreamers L 3-2 67-62 Alexander, P.* (R) Joe Wood and Daydreamers beat Black Stags, 3-2
130 Tue, 8/16 Barnstormers IV L 9-2 67-63 Reulbach, E.* (R) Eddie Cicotte pitches Barnstormers IV past Black Stags, 9-2
131 Tue, 8/16 Barnstormers IV W 8-6 (12) 68-63 Bender, C.* (R) Ken Griffey Jr. hits 2 HRs in 8-6 loss to Black Stags
132 Tue, 8/16 Barnstormers IV W 9-2 69-63 Seward, E.* (R) Ben Zobrist homers twice in 9-2 victory over Barnstormers IV
133 Wed, 8/17 @ Swashbucklers W 7-6 (10) 70-63 Alexander, P.* (R) Frank Thomas blasts 2 HRs in 7-6 loss to Black Stags
134 Wed, 8/17 @ Swashbucklers W 4-2 71-63 Reulbach, E.* (R) Ed Reulbach leads Black Stags past Swashbucklers, 4-2
135 Wed, 8/17 @ Swashbucklers L 6-5 (11) 71-64 Bender, C.* (R) Frank Thomas blasts 2 HRs in 6-5 victory over Black Stags
136 Thu, 8/18 Artists W 14-4 72-64 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags crush Chicago Artists, 14-4
137 Thu, 8/18 Artists W 13-6 73-64 Alexander, P.* (R) Carlton Fisk hits 2 HRs in 13-6 loss to Black Stags
138 Thu, 8/18 Artists W 11-9 74-64 Reulbach, E.* (R) Chipper Jones blasts 2 HRs in 11-9 loss to Black Stags
139 Fri, 8/19 Swashbucklers W 11-9 75-64 Bender, C.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Santiago Swashbucklers 11-9
140 Fri, 8/19 Swashbucklers W 11-3 76-64 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags blow out Santiago Swashbucklers, 11-3
141 Fri, 8/19 Swashbucklers W 12-6 77-64 Alexander, P.* (R) Barry Bonds hits 3 HRs in 12-6 victory over Swashbucklers
142 Sat, 8/20 @ Barnstormers IV L 14-2 77-65 Reulbach, E.* (R) Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV crush House Baratheon Black Stags, 14-2
143 Sat, 8/20 @ Barnstormers IV L 9-8 77-66 Bender, C.* (R) Barry Bonds homers twice in 9-8 loss to Barnstormers IV
144 Sat, 8/20 @ Barnstormers IV W 7-5 78-66 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV 7-5
145 Sun, 8/21 Artists W 4-2 79-66 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Chicago Artists 4-2
146 Sun, 8/21 Artists W 12-4 80-66 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags blow out Chicago Artists, 12-4
147 Sun, 8/21 Artists W 14-9 81-66 Bender, C.* (R) Willie Wells hits 2 HRs in 14-9 victory over Artists
148 Mon, 8/22 Swashbucklers W 4-3 82-66 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Santiago Swashbucklers 4-3
149 Mon, 8/22 Swashbucklers L 15-10 82-67 Alexander, P.* (R) Santiago Swashbucklers defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 15-10
150 Mon, 8/22 Swashbucklers L 11-10 82-68 Reulbach, E.* (R) Santiago Swashbucklers beat House Baratheon Black Stags 11-10
151 Tue, 8/23 @ Artists L 5-4 82-69 Bender, C.* (R) Chicago Artists defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 5-4
152 Tue, 8/23 @ Artists W 5-3 83-69 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Chicago Artists 5-3
153 Tue, 8/23 @ Artists W 12-7 84-69 Alexander, P.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags beat Chicago Artists 12-7
154 Wed, 8/24 Barnstormers IV W 7-4 85-69 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV 7-4
155 Wed, 8/24 Barnstormers IV L 8-3 85-70 Bender, C.* (R) Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV beat House Baratheon Black Stags 8-3
156 Wed, 8/24 Barnstormers IV W 12-2 86-70 Seward, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags blow out Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV, 12-2
157 Thu, 8/25 @ Swashbucklers L 9-2 86-71 Alexander, P.* (R) Frank Thomas blasts 3 HRs in 9-2 victory over Black Stags
158 Thu, 8/25 @ Swashbucklers W 8-3 87-71 Reulbach, E.* (R) House Baratheon Black Stags defeat Santiago Swashbucklers 8-3
159 Thu, 8/25 @ Swashbucklers L 10-7 87-72 Bender, C.* (R) Santiago Swashbucklers defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 10-7
160 Fri, 8/26 @ Barnstormers IV W 4-2 88-72 Seward, E.* (R) Ed Seward leads Black Stags past Barnstormers IV, 4-2
161 Fri, 8/26 @ Barnstormers IV L 12-11 88-73 Alexander, P.* (R) Ken Griffey Jr. blasts 2 HRs in 12-11 victory over Black Stags
162 Fri, 8/26 @ Barnstormers IV L 5-4 (11) 88-74 Reulbach, E.* (R) Haystack Mtn. Barnstormers IV defeat House Baratheon Black Stags 5-4







Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2020 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.