Team Schedule: Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees


# Date Opponent Box W-L Starter Headline Watch
1 Sat, 7/24 Knights 3 W 5-4 1-0 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat New York Knights 3 5-4
2 Sat, 7/24 Knights 3 W 4-3 2-0 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 4-3
3 Sat, 7/24 Knights 3 W 4-1 3-0 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 4-1
4 Sun, 7/25 @ Beagles3 W 5-4 (10) 4-0 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Highland Beagles3 5-4
5 Sun, 7/25 @ Beagles3 L 10-3 4-1 Lopez, J. (R) Highland Beagles3 beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 10-3
6 Sun, 7/25 @ Beagles3 W 10-6 5-1 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Highland Beagles3 10-6
7 Mon, 7/26 @ Knights 3 W 3-2 (10) 6-1 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 3-2
8 Mon, 7/26 @ Knights 3 W 7-4 7-1 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 7-4
9 Mon, 7/26 @ Knights 3 L 8-6 7-2 Flaherty, J. (R) New York Knights 3 beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 8-6
10 Tue, 7/27 Dystopians W 4-3 8-2 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Westworld Dystopians 4-3
11 Tue, 7/27 Dystopians W 6-5 9-2 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Westworld Dystopians 6-5
12 Tue, 7/27 Dystopians L 1-0 9-3 Wright, K. (R) Westworld Dystopians defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 1-0
13 Wed, 7/28 Beagles3 L 7-4 9-4 Keller, M. (R) Highland Beagles3 defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 7-4
14 Wed, 7/28 Beagles3 L 7-5 9-5 Flaherty, J. (R) Highland Beagles3 beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 7-5
15 Wed, 7/28 Beagles3 W 5-2 10-5 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Highland Beagles3 5-2
16 Thu, 7/29 @ Dystopians W 5-0 11-5 Scherzer, M. (R) Max Scherzer and T3 Thrifty Bees beat Dystopians, 5-0
17 Thu, 7/29 @ Dystopians L 5-3 11-6 Wright, K. (R) Westworld Dystopians defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 5-3
18 Thu, 7/29 @ Dystopians L 3-0 11-7 Keller, M. (R) Westworld Dystopians beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 3-0
19 Fri, 7/30 @ Swingers III W 6-4 12-7 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Silver Spring Swingers III 6-4
20 Fri, 7/30 @ Swingers III W 7-2 13-7 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Silver Spring Swingers III 7-2
21 Fri, 7/30 @ Swingers III W 8-7 14-7 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Silver Spring Swingers III 8-7
22 Sat, 7/31 Sun W 8-6 15-7 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Too much Sun 8-6
23 Sat, 7/31 Sun W 2-1 (11) 16-7 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Too much Sun 2-1
24 Sat, 7/31 Sun W 5-4 17-7 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Too much Sun 5-4
25 Sun, 8/01 @ Pyrats L 7-6 17-8 Lopez, J. (R) Buckingham Pyrats beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 7-6
26 Sun, 8/01 @ Pyrats W 4-1 18-8 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Buckingham Pyrats 4-1
27 Sun, 8/01 @ Pyrats W 9-8 19-8 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Buckingham Pyrats 9-8
28 Mon, 8/02 @ Worm Burners W 7-6 20-8 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Park City Worm Burners 7-6
29 Mon, 8/02 @ Worm Burners L 6-4 20-9 Flaherty, J. (R) Park City Worm Burners beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 6-4
30 Mon, 8/02 @ Worm Burners W 5-2 21-9 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Park City Worm Burners 5-2
31 Tue, 8/03 @ Steampunks L 5-4 21-10 Scherzer, M. (R) Oamaru Steampunks defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 5-4
32 Tue, 8/03 @ Steampunks L 3-2 21-11 Wright, K. (R) Yu Darvish and Steampunks beat T3 Thrifty Bees, 3-2
33 Tue, 8/03 @ Steampunks W 10-1 22-11 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees crush Oamaru Steampunks, 10-1
34 Wed, 8/04 Swingers III W 12-10 23-11 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Silver Spring Swingers III 12-10
35 Wed, 8/04 Swingers III W 3-2 24-11 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Silver Spring Swingers III 3-2
36 Wed, 8/04 Swingers III W 4-3 25-11 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Silver Spring Swingers III 4-3
37 Thu, 8/05 @ Ducklings L 6-4 25-12 Wright, K. (R) Travis d'Arnaud hits 2 HRs in 6-4 victory over T3 Thrifty Bees
38 Thu, 8/05 @ Ducklings W 8-3 26-12 Keller, M. (R) Robinson Cano blasts 2 HRs in 8-3 loss to T3 Thrifty Bees
39 Thu, 8/05 @ Ducklings W 9-2 27-12 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat OIB Ducklings 9-2
40 Fri, 8/06 Wombats W 3-2 28-12 Lopez, J. (R) Eddie Rosario blasts 2 HRs in 3-2 loss to T3 Thrifty Bees
41 Fri, 8/06 Wombats L 3-2 28-13 Scherzer, M. (R) Warrnambool Wombats defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 3-2
42 Fri, 8/06 Wombats W 4-1 29-13 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Warrnambool Wombats 4-1
43 Sat, 8/07 @ Wolfblitz Ev. 3 L 5-0 29-14 Keller, M. (R) Michael Pineda leads Wolfblitz Ev. 3 past T3 Thrifty Bees, 5-0
44 Sat, 8/07 @ Wolfblitz Ev. 3 L 3-2 29-15 Flaherty, J. (R) Green Bay Wolfblitz Ev. 3 defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 3-2
45 Sat, 8/07 @ Wolfblitz Ev. 3 L 13-8 29-16 Lopez, J. (R) Edwin Rios hits 2 HRs in 13-8 victory over T3 Thrifty Bees
46 Sun, 8/08 Knights 3 W 7-3 30-16 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 7-3
47 Sun, 8/08 Knights 3 W 5-1 31-16 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 5-1
48 Sun, 8/08 Knights 3 W 3-2 (13) 32-16 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat New York Knights 3 3-2
49 Mon, 8/09 @ Dystopians L 6-5 (10) 32-17 Flaherty, J. (R) JaCoby Jones blasts 2 HRs in 6-5 loss to Dystopians
50 Mon, 8/09 @ Dystopians L 2-1 (12) 32-18 Lopez, J. (R) Westworld Dystopians defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 2-1
51 Mon, 8/09 @ Dystopians L 6-5 32-19 Scherzer, M. (R) Westworld Dystopians beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 6-5
52 Tue, 8/10 Beagles3 W 9-1 33-19 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees blow out Highland Beagles3, 9-1
53 Tue, 8/10 Beagles3 W 1-0 (13) 34-19 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Highland Beagles3 1-0
54 Tue, 8/10 Beagles3 W 9-4 35-19 Flaherty, J. (R) Robbie Grossman homers twice in 9-4 loss to T3 Thrifty Bees
55 Wed, 8/11 Worm Burners W 4-2 36-19 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Park City Worm Burners 4-2
56 Wed, 8/11 Worm Burners L 5-2 36-20 Scherzer, M. (R) Cristian Javier leads Worm Burners past T3 Thrifty Bees, 5-2
57 Wed, 8/11 Worm Burners W 5-2 37-20 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Park City Worm Burners 5-2
58 Thu, 8/12 @ Wombats L 13-4 37-21 Keller, M. (R) Warrnambool Wombats blow out Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees, 13-4
59 Thu, 8/12 @ Wombats W 6-5 38-21 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Warrnambool Wombats 6-5
60 Thu, 8/12 @ Wombats L 9-8 38-22 Lopez, J. (R) Warrnambool Wombats defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 9-8
61 Fri, 8/13 Ducklings L 6-2 38-23 Scherzer, M. (R) OIB Ducklings beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 6-2
62 Fri, 8/13 Ducklings W 8-7 (11) 39-23 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat OIB Ducklings 8-7
63 Fri, 8/13 Ducklings L 6-1 39-24 Keller, M. (R) Zach Eflin leads Ducklings past T3 Thrifty Bees, 6-1
64 Sat, 8/14 Pyrats W 2-0 40-24 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Buckingham Pyrats 2-0
65 Sat, 8/14 Pyrats W 10-5 41-24 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Buckingham Pyrats 10-5
66 Sat, 8/14 Pyrats L 5-1 41-25 Scherzer, M. (R) Adam Wainwright pitches Pyrats past T3 Thrifty Bees, 5-1
67 Sun, 8/15 Steampunks L 6-0 41-26 Wright, K. (R) Yu Darvish (OAM) strikes out 18, beats T3 Thrifty Bees, 6-0
68 Sun, 8/15 Steampunks W 3-2 42-26 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Oamaru Steampunks 3-2
69 Sun, 8/15 Steampunks W 6-1 43-26 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Oamaru Steampunks 6-1
70 Mon, 8/16 Wolfblitz Ev. 3 W 13-5 44-26 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees crush Green Bay Wolfblitz Ev. 3, 13-5
71 Mon, 8/16 Wolfblitz Ev. 3 W 1-0 45-26 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Green Bay Wolfblitz Ev. 3 1-0
72 Mon, 8/16 Wolfblitz Ev. 3 W 3-1 46-26 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Green Bay Wolfblitz Ev. 3 3-1
73 Tue, 8/17 @ Worm Burners L 4-3 46-27 Keller, M. (R) Park City Worm Burners beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 4-3
74 Tue, 8/17 @ Worm Burners W 4-3 47-27 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Park City Worm Burners 4-3
75 Tue, 8/17 @ Worm Burners W 7-3 48-27 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Park City Worm Burners 7-3
76 Wed, 8/18 @ Sun L 8-2 48-28 Scherzer, M. (R) Too much Sun defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 8-2
77 Wed, 8/18 @ Sun W 5-4 (12) 49-28 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Too much Sun 5-4
78 Wed, 8/18 @ Sun W 8-5 50-28 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Too much Sun 8-5
79 Thu, 8/19 Swingers III L 3-2 50-29 Flaherty, J. (R) Silver Spring Swingers III defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 3-2
80 Thu, 8/19 Swingers III W 9-4 51-29 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Silver Spring Swingers III 9-4
81 Thu, 8/19 Swingers III W 5-0 52-29 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Silver Spring Swingers III 5-0
82 Fri, 8/20 Ducklings L 3-1 52-30 Wright, K. (R) Sandy Alcantara pitches Ducklings past T3 Thrifty Bees, 3-1
83 Fri, 8/20 Ducklings W 9-5 53-30 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat OIB Ducklings 9-5
84 Fri, 8/20 Ducklings W 5-4 54-30 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat OIB Ducklings 5-4
85 Sat, 8/21 @ Pyrats L 10-7 54-31 Lopez, J. (R) Buckingham Pyrats beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 10-7
86 Sat, 8/21 @ Pyrats L 4-2 54-32 Scherzer, M. (R) Buckingham Pyrats beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 4-2
87 Sat, 8/21 @ Pyrats L 1-0 54-33 Wright, K. (R) Kyle Freeland pitches Pyrats past T3 Thrifty Bees, 1-0
88 Sun, 8/22 @ Swingers III W 8-6 55-33 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Silver Spring Swingers III 8-6
89 Sun, 8/22 @ Swingers III L 4-3 55-34 Flaherty, J. (R) Randy Dobnak pitches Swingers III past T3 Thrifty Bees, 4-3
90 Sun, 8/22 @ Swingers III W 6-3 56-34 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Silver Spring Swingers III 6-3
91 Mon, 8/23 @ Wombats W 5-4 57-34 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Warrnambool Wombats 5-4
92 Mon, 8/23 @ Wombats W 3-1 58-34 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Warrnambool Wombats 3-1
93 Mon, 8/23 @ Wombats W 1-0 59-34 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Warrnambool Wombats 1-0
94 Tue, 8/24 @ Beagles3 W 12-3 60-34 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees crush Highland Beagles3, 12-3
95 Tue, 8/24 @ Beagles3 W 8-0 61-34 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees annihilate Highland Beagles3, 8-0
96 Tue, 8/24 @ Beagles3 L 4-3 61-35 Scherzer, M. (R) Highland Beagles3 beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 4-3
97 Wed, 8/25 Dystopians W 2-1 62-35 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Westworld Dystopians 2-1
98 Wed, 8/25 Dystopians W 5-4 (10) 63-35 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Westworld Dystopians 5-4
99 Wed, 8/25 Dystopians W 4-3 64-35 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Westworld Dystopians 4-3
100 Thu, 8/26 @ Knights 3 W 2-1 65-35 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat New York Knights 3 2-1
101 Thu, 8/26 @ Knights 3 W 3-0 66-35 Scherzer, M. (R) Max Scherzer (ALA) strikes out 13, beats Knights 3, 3-0
102 Thu, 8/26 @ Knights 3 W 6-4 67-35 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 6-4
103 Fri, 8/27 @ Ducklings L 5-4 67-36 Keller, M. (R) OIB Ducklings beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 5-4
104 Fri, 8/27 @ Ducklings L 5-2 67-37 Flaherty, J. (R) OIB Ducklings defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 5-2
105 Fri, 8/27 @ Ducklings L 9-5 67-38 Lopez, J. (R) OIB Ducklings beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 9-5
106 Sat, 8/28 @ Wolfblitz Ev. 3 W 4-2 68-38 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Green Bay Wolfblitz Ev. 3 4-2
107 Sat, 8/28 @ Wolfblitz Ev. 3 L 8-4 68-39 Wright, K. (R) Tyrone Taylor hits 2 HRs in 8-4 victory over T3 Thrifty Bees
108 Sat, 8/28 @ Wolfblitz Ev. 3 L 5-4 68-40 Keller, M. (R) Green Bay Wolfblitz Ev. 3 beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 5-4
109 Sun, 8/29 Worm Burners L 6-3 68-41 Flaherty, J. (R) Park City Worm Burners defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 6-3
110 Sun, 8/29 Worm Burners L 4-1 68-42 Lopez, J. (R) Park City Worm Burners defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 4-1
111 Sun, 8/29 Worm Burners W 18-5 69-42 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees crush Park City Worm Burners, 18-5
112 Mon, 8/30 Pyrats L 9-7 69-43 Wright, K. (R) Buckingham Pyrats beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 9-7
113 Mon, 8/30 Pyrats L 9-4 69-44 Keller, M. (R) Buckingham Pyrats defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 9-4
114 Mon, 8/30 Pyrats W 6-4 70-44 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Buckingham Pyrats 6-4
115 Tue, 8/31 Wombats L 7-0 70-45 Lopez, J. (R) Justin Dunn pitches Wombats past T3 Thrifty Bees, 7-0
116 Tue, 8/31 Wombats W 4-1 71-45 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Warrnambool Wombats 4-1
117 Tue, 8/31 Wombats W 6-0 72-45 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Warrnambool Wombats 6-0
118 Wed, 9/01 Wolfblitz Ev. 3 L 3-2 72-46 Keller, M. (R) Green Bay Wolfblitz Ev. 3 defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 3-2
119 Wed, 9/01 Wolfblitz Ev. 3 W 2-1 73-46 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Green Bay Wolfblitz Ev. 3 2-1
120 Wed, 9/01 Wolfblitz Ev. 3 W 5-1 74-46 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Green Bay Wolfblitz Ev. 3 5-1
121 Thu, 9/02 @ Steampunks L 10-5 74-47 Scherzer, M. (R) Eloy Jimenez homers twice in 10-5 victory over T3 Thrifty Bees
122 Thu, 9/02 @ Steampunks W 11-7 75-47 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Oamaru Steampunks 11-7
123 Thu, 9/02 @ Steampunks L 5-4 (12) 75-48 Keller, M. (R) Oamaru Steampunks beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 5-4
124 Fri, 9/03 Beagles3 W 6-0 76-48 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Highland Beagles3 6-0
125 Fri, 9/03 Beagles3 L 2-1 (11) 76-49 Lopez, J. (R) Highland Beagles3 defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 2-1
126 Fri, 9/03 Beagles3 W 4-3 (11) 77-49 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Highland Beagles3 4-3
127 Sat, 9/04 Sun L 3-1 77-50 Wright, K. (R) Too much Sun beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 3-1
128 Sat, 9/04 Sun W 9-4 78-50 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Too much Sun 9-4
129 Sat, 9/04 Sun L 4-2 78-51 Flaherty, J. (R) Too much Sun defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 4-2
130 Sun, 9/05 @ Knights 3 L 4-0 78-52 Lopez, J. (R) Dylan Cease leads Knights 3 past T3 Thrifty Bees, 4-0
131 Sun, 9/05 @ Knights 3 L 4-3 (12) 78-53 Scherzer, M. (R) New York Knights 3 defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 4-3
132 Sun, 9/05 @ Knights 3 W 4-0 79-53 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat New York Knights 3 4-0
133 Mon, 9/06 @ Dystopians W 5-2 80-53 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Westworld Dystopians 5-2
134 Mon, 9/06 @ Dystopians W 5-3 81-53 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Westworld Dystopians 5-3
135 Mon, 9/06 @ Dystopians W 5-2 82-53 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Westworld Dystopians 5-2
136 Tue, 9/07 @ Beagles3 W 2-1 83-53 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Highland Beagles3 2-1
137 Tue, 9/07 @ Beagles3 L 6-3 83-54 Wright, K. (R) Highland Beagles3 defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 6-3
138 Tue, 9/07 @ Beagles3 L 7-1 83-55 Keller, M. (R) Niko Goodrum blasts 2 HRs in 7-1 victory over T3 Thrifty Bees
139 Wed, 9/08 Dystopians W 5-4 (11) 84-55 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Westworld Dystopians 5-4
140 Wed, 9/08 Dystopians L 5-4 84-56 Lopez, J. (R) Westworld Dystopians defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 5-4
141 Wed, 9/08 Dystopians W 3-2 85-56 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat Westworld Dystopians 3-2
142 Thu, 9/09 Knights 3 L 1-0 85-57 Wright, K. (R) New York Knights 3 beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 1-0
143 Thu, 9/09 Knights 3 W 5-3 86-57 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 5-3
144 Thu, 9/09 Knights 3 W 5-3 87-57 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat New York Knights 3 5-3
145 Fri, 9/10 @ Beagles3 W 5-1 88-57 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Highland Beagles3 5-1
146 Fri, 9/10 @ Beagles3 W 10-1 89-57 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees blow out Highland Beagles3, 10-1
147 Fri, 9/10 @ Beagles3 L 3-1 89-58 Wright, K. (R) Highland Beagles3 beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 3-1
148 Sat, 9/11 @ Dystopians L 6-4 89-59 Keller, M. (R) Westworld Dystopians beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 6-4
149 Sat, 9/11 @ Dystopians L 11-4 89-60 Flaherty, J. (R) Westworld Dystopians beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 11-4
150 Sat, 9/11 @ Dystopians W 8-5 90-60 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Westworld Dystopians 8-5
151 Sun, 9/12 Beagles3 L 13-4 90-61 Scherzer, M. (R) Highland Beagles3 crush Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees, 13-4
152 Sun, 9/12 Beagles3 L 4-2 90-62 Wright, K. (R) Highland Beagles3 defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 4-2
153 Sun, 9/12 Beagles3 W 7-1 91-62 Keller, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Highland Beagles3 7-1
154 Mon, 9/13 @ Knights 3 L 5-1 91-63 Flaherty, J. (R) Alex Cobb and Knights 3 beat T3 Thrifty Bees, 5-1
155 Mon, 9/13 @ Knights 3 L 2-1 91-64 Lopez, J. (R) New York Knights 3 beat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 2-1
156 Mon, 9/13 @ Knights 3 L 5-4 (10) 91-65 Scherzer, M. (R) New York Knights 3 defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 5-4
157 Tue, 9/14 Dystopians L 9-5 91-66 Wright, K. (R) Westworld Dystopians defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 9-5
158 Tue, 9/14 Dystopians L 6-3 (10) 91-67 Keller, M. (R) Westworld Dystopians defeat Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees 6-3
159 Tue, 9/14 Dystopians W 7-2 92-67 Flaherty, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat Westworld Dystopians 7-2
160 Wed, 9/15 Knights 3 W 4-2 93-67 Lopez, J. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees defeat New York Knights 3 4-2
161 Wed, 9/15 Knights 3 W 8-3 94-67 Scherzer, M. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 8-3
162 Wed, 9/15 Knights 3 W 5-4 (10) 95-67 Wright, K. (R) Alameda T3 Thrifty Bees beat New York Knights 3 5-4







Contact Us Discussion Forum Info/Help

© 2022 Strat-O-Matic Media, LLC - All rights reserved.